Comnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC

Item #:SFP-6
Model Number: SFP-6
Manufacturer:Comnet
Condition: New
Availability:Usually ships in 2-3 business days.
Sale price:$125.00
Special Sale price:$75.00
Quantity:
Comnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC
Comnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LCComnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC

Comnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC



DESCRIPTION
Comnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC On sale now for $75 .Comnet carries a full line of Fiber Optic and Ethernet Transmission Products.


Recently Viewed Items

Share this page with other sites:
Share |

 

You are viewing:

Comnet SFP-6 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC

Shopping Cart
FREE Ground Shipping on orders over $1000