Comnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC

Item #:SFP-36
Model Number: SFP-36
Manufacturer:Comnet
Condition: New
Availability:Usually ships in 2-3 business days.
Sale price:$200.00
Special Sale price:$120.00
Quantity:
Comnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC
Comnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SCComnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC

Comnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC



DESCRIPTION
Comnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC On sale now for $120 .Comnet carries a full line of Fiber Optic and Ethernet Transmission Products.


Recently Viewed Items

Share this page with other sites:
Share |

 

You are viewing:

Comnet SFP-36 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC

Shopping Cart
FREE Ground Shipping on orders over $1000