Comnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LC

Item #:SFP-30
Model Number: SFP-30
Manufacturer:Comnet
Condition: New
Availability:Usually ships in 2-3 business days.
Sale price:$450.00
Special Sale price:$270.00
Quantity:
Comnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LC
Comnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LCComnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LC

Comnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LC



DESCRIPTION
Comnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LC On sale now for $270 .Comnet carries a full line of Fiber Optic and Ethernet Transmission Products.


Recently Viewed Items

Share this page with other sites:
Share |

 

You are viewing:

Comnet SFP-30 1000fx, 1550nm, CWDM, 40km, LC

Shopping Cart
FREE Ground Shipping on orders over $1000