Comnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC

Item #:SFP-24
Model Number: SFP-24
Manufacturer:Comnet
Condition: New
Availability:Usually ships in 2-3 business days.
Sale price:$495.00
Special Sale price:$297.00
Quantity:
Comnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC
Comnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SCComnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC

Comnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC



DESCRIPTION
Comnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC On sale now for $297 .Comnet carries a full line of Fiber Optic and Ethernet Transmission Products.


Recently Viewed Items

Share this page with other sites:
Share |

 

You are viewing:

Comnet SFP-24 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC

Shopping Cart
FREE Ground Shipping on orders over $1000