Comnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC

Item #:SFP-12
Model Number: SFP-12
Manufacturer:Comnet
Condition: New
Availability:Usually ships in 2-3 business days.
Sale price:$300.00
Special Sale price:$180.00
Quantity:
Comnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC
Comnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LCComnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC

Comnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC



DESCRIPTION
Comnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC On sale now for $180 .Comnet carries a full line of Fiber Optic and Ethernet Transmission Products.


Recently Viewed Items

Share this page with other sites:
Share |

 

You are viewing:

Comnet SFP-12 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC

Shopping Cart
FREE Ground Shipping on orders over $1000